Skip to content

2025-26 regular season

Player stats

Every player's averages, shooting and advanced numbers. Green cells are top quarter of the filtered pool, red bottom quarter. Plot any two stats below.

506 players · 10+ games · Updated 9:31 PM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Luka DoncicF-GLAL6435.838.340.412.612.833.61.60.526.4+2.9
2Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC6833.333.634.67.08.733.71.50.826.4+11.6
3Anthony EdwardsGMIN6135.031.817.57.810.929.71.40.820.7+2.7
4Jaylen BrownGBOS7134.436.425.811.112.730.01.10.419.7+4.5
5Tyrese MaxeyGPHI7038.029.729.16.09.226.81.80.722.1+1.6
6Donovan MitchellGCLE7033.532.427.77.411.130.01.60.320.9+5.3
7Kawhi LeonardFLAC6532.233.620.411.58.431.22.10.522.5+5.2
8Nikola JokicCDEN6534.830.248.420.715.328.61.50.828.7+8.5
9Giannis AntetokounmpoFMIL3628.937.337.319.013.234.31.20.823.8+2.7
10Joel EmbiidF-CPHI3831.534.121.413.311.430.70.61.420.6+4.1
11Lauri MarkkanenFUTA4234.428.110.210.86.428.01.00.520.2-1.3
12Stephen CurryGGSW4330.932.626.16.611.930.91.30.519.3+2.1
13Devin BookerGPHX6433.532.229.46.412.328.00.90.318.4+3.1
14Jalen BrunsonGNYK7435.130.731.45.39.526.70.80.118.9+4.8
15Kevin DurantFHOU7836.427.420.78.313.525.70.80.919.7+4.4
16Jamal MurrayGDEN7535.428.030.87.010.025.80.90.420.6+5.7
17Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS6429.232.617.521.210.830.81.33.822.4+10.7
18Michael Porter Jr.FBKN5232.430.717.812.710.326.91.20.317.3-3.9
19Deni AvdijaFPOR6633.329.532.311.116.026.10.80.718.7+0.2
20Pascal SiakamFIND6233.230.319.610.99.526.01.20.417.2-3.7
21Cade CunninghamG-FDET6433.930.644.99.114.825.41.50.920.0+8.1
22James HardenGCLE7034.929.135.47.915.324.41.20.419.2+1.4
23Keyonte GeorgeGUTA5433.128.229.16.113.725.71.20.317.7-6.2
24Austin ReavesGLAL5134.527.023.98.114.024.31.10.418.4+3.6
25Jalen JohnsonFATL7235.227.233.215.914.923.01.30.419.9+2.6
26Paolo BancheroFORL7234.727.823.813.513.623.00.70.617.00.0
27Jayson TatumFBOS1632.630.724.917.210.824.01.50.217.1+7.4
28Norman PowellF-GMIA5829.627.212.76.19.726.41.30.314.9+0.7
29Brandon IngramFTOR7733.827.117.09.311.522.90.80.815.3+0.6
30Trey Murphy IIIFNOP6635.423.116.28.79.421.91.50.417.1-2.6
31Julius RandleFMIN7933.026.723.211.213.223.01.20.216.4+2.9
32Cooper FlaggFDAL7033.527.021.510.410.722.61.31.016.3-3.8
33Zion WilliamsonFNOP6229.726.018.010.211.125.51.20.717.3-1.3
34LeBron JamesFLAL6033.227.433.310.714.522.71.30.618.0+2.0
35Shaedon SharpeGPOR5029.430.615.48.013.325.51.70.112.8-1.0
36Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL7833.424.015.85.610.922.41.40.615.3+3.1
37Franz WagnerFORL3430.026.617.89.68.924.71.10.415.6+2.4
38Tyler HerroGMIA3331.225.519.98.110.223.70.80.415.2-1.2
39Anthony DavisF-CDAL2031.328.014.219.110.023.41.31.917.5-2.5
40Alperen SengunF-CHOU7233.326.828.914.815.022.01.31.217.7+2.8
41Brandon MillerFCHA6530.328.417.59.112.524.01.20.813.7+5.7
42Dillon BrooksG-FPHX5630.428.79.76.68.623.91.20.211.7-0.9
43Bam AdebayoC-FMIA7332.425.214.316.18.322.41.30.716.8+4.5
44Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK7530.926.114.621.613.323.41.00.617.2+5.0
45LaMelo BallGCHA7228.032.242.39.713.225.81.60.315.0+5.8
46Desmond BaneGORL8233.623.419.36.810.821.51.10.515.2+1.6
47Jimmy ButlerG-FGSW3831.223.323.710.09.323.11.70.219.1+4.9
48Ty JeromeGMEM1522.733.343.77.010.131.21.70.415.9-3.0
49Jalen DurenCDET7028.223.811.120.811.624.91.01.118.3+6.9
50Ja MorantGMEM2028.432.345.06.216.024.71.30.414.2-2.5
51Jaren Jackson Jr.F-CUTA4830.326.110.39.911.723.01.31.713.2-1.3
52RJ BarrettF-GTOR5730.326.016.49.99.522.90.90.414.0+2.9
53Zach LaVineGSAC3931.424.111.24.910.822.00.80.312.6-7.9
54Darius GarlandGLAC4529.827.132.74.415.222.71.20.213.9+1.9
55CJ McCollumGATL7629.825.819.85.99.722.71.00.613.2+1.2
56De'Aaron FoxGSAS7231.025.129.46.412.421.61.40.314.8+6.3
57Jerami GrantFPOR5729.823.610.96.312.022.50.90.812.6-0.1
58Kon KnueppelG-FCHA8131.422.516.69.612.021.20.80.314.0+4.0
59DeMar DeRozanGSAC7731.322.920.05.37.421.21.20.314.8-7.6
60Amen ThompsonG-FHOU7937.420.220.511.513.517.61.50.617.3+4.7
61Evan MobleyF-CCLE6531.922.817.115.511.020.50.82.016.4+3.4
62Scottie BarnesG-FTOR8033.523.626.412.714.319.41.51.616.7+3.3
63Trae YoungGWAS1525.528.446.84.315.125.31.20.215.2-4.4
64Jalen GreenGPHX3225.832.419.17.811.624.71.50.310.7+1.0
65Saddiq BeyFNOP7231.321.812.19.55.820.31.10.114.1-2.6
66Bennedict MathurinG-FLAC5430.025.411.810.012.521.11.00.312.1-2.7
67Kevin Porter Jr.GMIL3833.224.633.98.815.918.92.40.516.0-2.8
68Coby WhiteGCHA5024.929.424.37.514.925.10.70.111.6+1.9
69Paul GeorgeFPHI3730.623.817.69.410.220.42.00.513.5+2.4
70Ryan RollinsGMIL7432.124.327.18.015.519.41.70.513.6-2.4
71Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC6928.922.18.516.910.621.30.82.415.5+9.8
72Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC3328.426.227.68.811.121.61.50.314.2+6.9
73Miles BridgesFCHA7731.022.515.810.68.519.80.70.513.1+1.9
74Payton PritchardGBOS7932.421.523.56.78.718.90.80.113.8+5.4
75Josh GiddeyGCHI5432.124.541.213.719.319.11.10.616.2-3.5
76Andrew NembhardG-FIND5731.323.937.14.913.819.51.00.213.8-6.9
77Kristaps PorzingisF-CGSW3224.027.716.412.18.225.00.81.812.8+1.4
78Stephon CastleGSAS6830.025.034.59.518.020.01.40.314.1+6.0
79OG AnunobyFNYK6733.219.99.18.812.018.11.70.813.2+6.1
80Dejounte MurrayGNOP1427.926.835.710.418.921.52.10.313.6+1.4
81Grayson AllenGPHX5128.824.220.65.910.120.61.70.312.1+0.4
82Derrick WhiteGBOS7734.122.222.17.110.117.41.21.313.8+7.8
83Immanuel QuickleyGTOR7031.921.226.57.19.318.51.50.114.1+1.7
84Matas BuzelisFCHI7729.222.910.310.613.020.00.91.911.9-4.0
85Jrue HolidayGPOR5329.423.731.68.616.220.01.20.113.2+3.7
86Alexandre SarrCWAS4827.225.716.114.310.221.61.12.613.6-7.3
87Aaron GordonFDEN3627.922.213.711.57.520.90.80.413.4+7.6
88VJ EdgecombeGPHI7535.020.117.48.811.016.41.50.512.7+0.8
89Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU7735.118.47.310.99.016.20.70.911.9+3.4
90Domantas SabonisFSAC1929.723.121.021.816.719.21.10.314.4-9.3
91Jarrett AllenCCLE5627.219.89.617.310.420.31.31.115.0+3.8
92Collin SextonGCHI6823.725.922.05.314.223.41.70.211.2-1.7
93Jaime Jaquez Jr.GMIA7528.322.524.09.213.119.60.90.412.4+1.9
94Andrew WigginsF-GMIA6830.419.812.28.310.318.21.31.212.4+0.1
95Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL7431.119.613.913.311.817.61.31.213.1+1.5
96Russell WestbrookGSAC6428.926.034.410.418.518.91.60.211.9-7.1
97Naji MarshallFDAL7429.520.716.38.511.118.61.40.112.2-2.9
98Brice SensabaughFUTA7423.825.112.47.111.622.81.10.29.9-5.2
99Nikola VucevicCBOS6428.421.817.615.89.219.10.80.813.3-0.7
100Kennedy ChandlerGUTA1132.220.226.65.412.916.81.10.212.1-6.3
101Anthony BlackGORL6429.922.318.47.113.118.11.70.811.1-0.2
102Ayo DosunmuGMIN6927.120.619.76.810.619.71.10.312.1-0.9
103KyShawn GeorgeFWAS4829.022.922.89.316.518.41.21.110.9-7.4
104Jaden McDanielsFMIN7331.718.712.17.412.916.91.31.111.5+1.6
105Peyton WatsonGDEN5429.620.99.89.412.317.81.11.411.1+3.6
106Mikal BridgesFNYK8232.917.515.96.57.615.81.40.812.6+3.6
107Cormac RyanGMIL1124.521.411.56.213.021.01.50.410.6-1.6
108Jeremiah FearsGNOP8225.725.719.97.713.819.91.60.59.8-3.5
109Anfernee SimonsGCHI5524.923.714.55.59.120.60.70.29.4+1.8
110P.J. WashingtonFDAL5630.920.28.212.011.316.51.11.210.8-4.9
111Scoot HendersonGPOR3024.925.322.65.815.920.61.30.49.1+1.8
112Ivica ZubacCIND4830.219.411.620.313.616.80.41.013.4-1.0
113Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI5031.518.47.28.810.216.11.60.510.6-1.3
114Tre JonesGCHI6527.019.328.66.111.418.71.60.213.5-2.1
115Santi AldamaFMEM4327.820.115.712.69.518.11.10.912.1-1.1
116Keegan MurrayFSAC2334.618.87.19.37.714.51.11.610.5-7.1
117Devin VassellG-FSAS6730.518.110.97.16.916.41.00.410.6+7.3
118Airious BaileyFUTA7227.521.59.78.210.318.01.10.99.1-6.2
119Aaron NesmithG-FIND4529.619.99.37.610.116.80.70.69.0-4.5
120Brandin PodziemskiGGSW8228.520.219.210.011.917.51.40.211.5+0.2
121Jalen SuggsGORL5727.622.929.57.817.818.02.40.911.6+3.2
122De'Andre HunterFSAC4526.222.510.68.511.718.80.90.28.6-0.5
123Bobby PortisFMIL6724.123.310.514.97.820.40.90.310.5-4.0
124Zach EdeyCMEM1125.820.36.523.218.819.00.92.713.3+10.3
125Cedric CowardGMEM6225.821.616.112.312.719.00.90.610.8+0.4
126Ajay MitchellGOKC5725.821.919.57.110.918.91.70.411.2+8.8
127John CollinsF-CLAC6927.119.65.911.411.618.01.21.010.6-0.6
128Naz ReidF-CMIN7726.022.212.413.012.018.81.41.410.5+2.2
129Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN8026.618.76.95.44.718.30.70.29.6+2.5
130Reed SheppardGHOU8226.221.818.56.111.118.62.00.910.4+3.4
131Cam ThomasGMIL4221.030.520.94.612.123.20.40.27.8-5.1
132Jordan PooleGNOP3924.025.018.14.412.320.20.80.68.0-3.7
133Quentin GrimesGPHI7529.519.015.66.713.416.41.00.510.1+0.1
134Toumani CamaraFPOR8233.316.410.48.413.114.51.20.59.9+0.4
135Tobias HarrisFDET6327.818.912.410.38.017.21.20.510.9+5.8
136Jaylon TysonG-FCLE6627.019.411.610.412.117.61.10.610.4+1.7
137Keldon JohnsonFSAS8223.321.28.512.47.420.40.90.210.4+3.9
138Kyle KuzmaFMIL6926.221.915.19.713.417.80.90.69.7-4.1
139Brandon WilliamsGDAL6622.225.126.46.914.321.11.50.510.3-2.2
140Sam MerrillGCLE5226.417.212.15.47.517.40.90.29.5+4.7
141GG JacksonFMEM5421.823.610.710.912.821.00.91.39.4-1.6
142Collin GillespieGPHX8028.518.923.68.012.416.01.60.311.1+2.5
143Deandre AytonCLAL7227.216.84.517.111.116.50.81.311.8-0.1
144Maxime RaynaudCSAC7426.618.27.615.811.216.90.70.710.6-6.2
145Jaylen WellsFMEM6926.419.48.76.58.717.11.20.28.5-2.6
146Malik MonkGSAC6222.024.220.44.811.820.41.00.68.5-4.1
147Max ChristieGDAL7729.116.69.45.910.915.20.80.48.8-4.4
148De'Anthony MeltonGGSW4923.025.516.48.013.519.22.50.68.7+1.9
149Noah ClowneyFBKN6627.020.49.48.912.316.31.00.98.2-5.0
150Cameron JohnsonFDEN5430.514.910.17.08.214.40.90.510.0+6.4
151Tre JohnsonGWAS6023.922.712.56.311.918.40.80.57.3-5.6
152Donte DiVincenzoGMIN8230.517.016.87.411.814.41.50.510.0+4.0
153Jonathan KumingaFATL3623.123.314.713.314.618.91.00.59.1+2.0
154Duncan RobinsonFDET7727.415.910.05.46.716.00.80.49.0+7.0
155Moses MoodyGGSW6025.718.39.17.18.617.01.40.89.2+1.3
156Donovan ClinganCPOR7727.217.011.423.210.916.10.82.213.7+0.2
157Christian BraunGDEN4431.814.711.38.49.013.50.80.310.3+6.6
158Miles McBrideGNYK4126.318.213.75.17.216.41.20.38.9+5.5
159Josh HartGNYK6630.216.821.213.716.514.31.40.311.8+3.2
160Dyson DanielsGATL7633.216.123.811.214.012.92.10.413.3+4.0
161Myles TurnerC-FMIL7126.918.87.711.110.316.00.92.29.5-3.2
162Blake HinsonFUTA1420.418.08.06.03.921.00.60.39.0+3.2
163Dylan HarperGSAS6922.622.024.68.112.318.81.20.69.7+4.4
164Wendell Carter Jr.FORL7829.415.79.614.011.814.50.90.810.5+1.2
165Julian ReeseFWAS1330.917.68.319.018.813.81.60.711.1-8.6
166Klay ThompsonGDAL6921.722.89.55.07.819.50.80.57.0-1.9
167Derik QueenCNOP8125.021.921.115.218.016.81.51.310.3-3.8
168Mark WilliamsCPHX6023.617.56.418.511.217.81.41.412.1-0.7
169Nicolas ClaxtonF-CBKN6927.817.821.714.512.315.20.81.412.0-7.5
170Bilal CoulibalyGWAS5626.320.013.88.911.616.11.81.39.4-7.4
171Isaiah CollierGUTA5925.820.639.15.419.616.31.60.510.7-7.5
172Jarace WalkerFIND7625.720.814.410.914.616.31.20.58.4-6.0
173Obi ToppinFIND2417.725.220.513.711.323.71.00.19.5-1.4
174Rui HachimuraFLAL6828.315.34.16.96.314.60.70.48.4+1.2
175Scotty Pippen Jr.GMEM1021.227.132.36.120.319.43.20.78.7-5.0
176Kyle FilipowskiCUTA7723.420.115.816.614.317.51.50.810.0-3.3
177Pelle LarssonGMIA7026.416.916.66.813.315.61.00.39.5+1.1
178Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR8021.918.912.412.88.718.31.30.810.0+2.3
179Max StrusGCLE1224.017.711.112.57.616.80.40.08.2-0.3
180Cam SpencerGMEM7223.817.332.95.813.116.81.10.210.9-1.2
181Kel'el WareCMIA7722.218.14.621.18.217.91.21.811.3-0.9
182Julian ChampagnieFSAS8227.615.37.311.28.414.51.00.69.4+7.2
183Isaiah JoeGOKC7121.218.58.66.57.018.81.20.38.4+5.0
184Jusuf NurkicCUTA4126.419.226.021.119.914.81.70.711.4-4.6
185Rudy GobertCMIN7631.313.07.320.014.512.50.91.913.1+3.1
186Dennis SchroderGCLE7024.221.528.36.314.716.11.20.28.7-3.4
187Tyler BurtonFMEM1225.718.75.79.08.215.11.30.56.9-12.1
188Daeqwon PlowdenG-FSAC3226.416.46.76.48.014.71.00.37.4-6.4
189Jakob PoeltlCTOR4625.015.411.516.113.915.41.31.010.9+1.0
190Carlton CarringtonGWAS8227.718.123.06.519.513.90.80.37.7-9.1
191Jock LandaleCATL6822.118.311.013.89.017.20.80.99.4-0.8
192Marvin Bagley IIIFDAL6020.018.710.716.411.418.80.81.310.0-3.7
193Tari EasonFHOU6025.918.97.913.411.714.51.70.68.2+2.8
194A.J. GreenGMIL7829.114.19.15.310.412.80.60.17.1-1.9
195Caleb LoveGPOR4920.723.118.46.110.818.11.00.16.4-2.6
196Will RileyFWAS7422.120.312.87.011.916.81.20.27.3-6.5
197Egor DeminGBKN5225.118.920.67.315.314.81.20.57.7-3.1
198Neemias QuetaCBOS7625.314.89.218.211.514.51.11.911.5+6.3
199Olivier-Maxence ProsperFMEM5218.919.07.910.410.519.41.50.58.4-4.0
200Ziaire WilliamsG-FBKN5622.818.97.56.110.716.22.10.67.4-5.0
201Jalen SmithF-CCHI5320.619.28.217.310.617.80.81.48.9+1.6
202D'Angelo RussellGDAL2619.026.432.36.515.919.20.90.16.9-1.6
203Khris MiddletonFDAL6322.820.617.58.515.316.01.00.27.0-5.3
204Precious AchiuwaFSAC7323.917.78.515.79.015.21.31.09.5-3.7
205Derrick Jones Jr.F-GLAC5027.015.27.27.58.713.41.21.38.6+2.6
206Jordan MillerGLAC6022.118.214.98.011.716.21.20.38.7-0.2
207Isaiah StewartF-CDET5822.716.86.912.412.715.90.42.58.5+0.7
208Kevin HuerterGDET6922.419.215.88.510.316.11.50.88.0+1.2
209Ausar ThompsonG-FDET7326.017.016.312.314.313.72.81.310.4+5.4
210Harrison BarnesFSAS7725.814.79.75.78.813.80.90.28.0+4.3
211Tristan Da SilvaFORL7724.616.39.38.49.414.51.30.57.8+1.3
212Javon SmallGMEM4020.819.125.78.414.717.21.50.49.0-2.7
213Royce O'NealeFPHX7828.314.412.99.313.812.51.40.58.2-1.4
214Zach CollinsF-CCHI1018.418.911.616.712.119.00.40.88.6+1.8
215Micah PotterFIND4719.318.210.914.212.218.20.90.68.5-2.6
216Zaccharie RisacherFATL6722.417.66.89.39.215.41.40.97.1-0.2
217Jay HuffF-CIND8221.018.110.410.210.416.40.93.28.2-3.1
218Daniel GaffordFDAL5521.715.87.116.714.015.81.32.19.9-3.4
219Aaron WigginsGOKC6521.819.910.67.612.515.51.50.76.7+2.7
220T.J. McConnellGIND5617.223.748.87.212.119.62.10.49.4-2.4
221Svi MykhailiukGUTA5023.114.911.35.910.114.60.80.17.2-1.5
222Marcus SmartGLAL6228.515.513.65.714.711.81.80.57.3+4.1
223Landry ShametGNYK5123.015.88.24.47.014.61.00.36.6+3.7
224Daniss JenkinsGDET7220.221.725.86.515.316.61.60.47.5+2.9
225Isaac OkoroF-GCHI6326.913.87.85.48.312.41.00.67.0-5.3
226Davion MitchellGMIA7028.513.829.04.816.111.81.20.29.4+2.9
227Taurean PrinceFMIL2623.516.210.57.613.814.10.90.46.5-2.0
228Corey KispertFATL5818.718.611.76.59.317.70.50.36.7-2.6
229Cam WhitmoreFWAS2116.923.76.78.69.019.61.50.86.2-7.2
230Sam HauserFBOS7824.714.67.98.65.413.40.70.47.2+4.7
231Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC4724.316.119.921.419.313.61.51.111.4+7.8
232Jaden HardyGWAS5715.824.59.65.211.820.90.60.25.0-1.5
233Gui SantosFGSW6820.418.916.910.716.616.21.60.67.7+0.5
234Quenton JacksonGIND4918.321.022.66.914.018.01.20.27.3-1.3
235Tristan VukcevicFWAS4913.727.013.011.814.523.71.21.86.5-4.6
236Herbert JonesFNOP5628.415.313.16.412.611.22.00.66.7-0.9
237Danny WolfF-CBKN5720.920.717.113.713.015.40.91.06.8-4.1
238Devin CarterGSAC3818.423.321.110.013.917.41.70.56.9-3.0
239Nolan TraoréGBKN5622.323.027.14.619.914.41.30.75.3-5.0
240Cody WilliamsFUTA6724.316.111.46.611.513.01.10.66.6-5.9
241John PoulakidasGDAL1319.516.06.16.24.116.31.00.66.1-1.2
242Justin ChampagnieFWAS6820.316.88.814.98.215.61.51.18.6-4.3
243Day'Ron SharpeCBKN6218.719.920.820.620.016.82.10.89.2-1.8
244Jordan GoodwinGPHX7022.517.613.412.110.513.92.40.38.0+1.3
245Jonas ValanciunasCDEN6513.426.013.821.114.023.40.61.57.4-0.7
246Cason WallaceGOKC7726.614.612.76.310.611.62.60.58.0+6.9
247Nah'Shon HylandGMIN7016.820.622.55.912.218.41.30.56.7+1.8
248Jordan ClarksonGNYK7217.821.210.75.610.017.50.80.35.5+1.5
249Nique CliffordGSAC7525.117.113.08.415.412.31.30.56.1-2.9
250Simone FontecchioFMIA7016.819.611.69.28.718.31.10.36.4+1.3
251Brook LopezCLAC7521.817.48.59.79.614.01.01.96.6+0.6
252Jaden IveyGCHI3718.219.714.27.612.916.91.20.86.3+0.7
253Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR5721.915.511.912.813.214.01.51.58.7+0.8
254Vit KrejciGPOR6521.314.99.75.88.314.31.20.56.3-0.6
255Luke KennardGLAL7821.613.713.86.011.214.01.20.27.5+0.5
256Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGMEM5121.317.717.86.213.214.21.40.36.6-2.2
257Draymond GreenFGSW6827.516.327.311.425.511.01.20.87.7-2.0
258Jared McCainGOKC6717.320.811.46.410.017.31.10.25.4+1.9
259Luguentz DortGOKC6926.814.25.97.28.911.21.20.55.7+4.3
260Al HorfordC-FGSW4521.616.716.812.511.113.81.11.98.1-0.2
261Malachi SmithGBKN1523.914.422.18.312.012.41.20.48.3-6.0
262Jake LaRaviaFLAL8225.214.49.39.312.911.81.80.77.3-0.1
263Ronald Holland IIFDET7819.819.28.211.413.614.92.10.66.1+1.7
264LJ CryerGGSW1816.220.58.95.510.018.20.40.04.7+0.9
265Chaney JohnsonG-FBKN1720.416.517.113.515.514.41.60.97.9-4.6
266Luka GarzaCBOS6916.117.88.613.810.118.00.90.97.4+1.8
267Bryce McGowensGNOP4220.914.19.55.55.713.91.10.36.3-1.7
268Bez MbengGUTA1532.910.915.06.016.58.92.50.48.9-9.9
269Gary Trent Jr.GMIL6521.217.38.12.87.613.80.90.14.7-5.4
270Sharife CooperGWAS4117.120.125.26.818.217.10.80.36.4-4.5
271Jeenathan WilliamsGGSW1417.120.09.07.013.716.80.80.05.2-5.6
272DeJon JarreauGMEM1120.922.223.212.421.813.81.61.35.9-10.2
273Tyson EtienneGBKN2415.920.617.64.29.017.91.00.05.1-4.3
274Moussa DiabateFCHA7326.011.510.118.914.210.91.11.410.3+4.7
275Bruce BrownGDEN8224.414.611.38.913.611.71.50.46.7-0.9
276Leonard MillerFCHI4615.718.57.913.511.218.10.90.86.5-0.6
277Oscar TshiebweF-CUTA2716.617.210.421.211.217.01.30.48.4-2.9
278Paul ReedFDET6513.820.813.118.413.020.22.32.48.1+2.1
279Walter Clayton Jr.GMEM6920.518.726.95.518.413.71.10.56.1-4.1
280Quinten PostCGSW6717.318.911.912.810.915.90.81.15.9+0.9
281Dominick BarlowFPHI7123.713.07.011.010.911.61.31.17.6+0.4
282Buddy HieldGATL5116.120.112.67.812.317.11.70.45.6-1.7
283Ousmane DiengFMIL5719.319.717.39.115.214.10.80.65.4-3.7
284Ryan KalkbrennerCCHA6921.511.65.214.315.312.70.82.58.8+0.7
285Nikola JovicFMIA4617.621.216.29.715.415.31.20.85.0-0.1
286Jamir WatkinsFWAS4921.015.28.710.310.812.81.90.96.3-3.3
287Jaxson HayesCLAL6618.313.06.913.18.614.80.91.57.8+1.1
288Ben SarafGBKN4420.821.024.25.922.513.01.50.34.8-5.4
289Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR7220.414.27.77.17.713.21.80.36.10.0
290Vince Williams Jr.GUTA4020.519.427.79.918.213.21.30.76.2+0.2
291Gary Payton IIGGSW7315.718.517.012.912.517.22.10.77.1-1.5
292Bogdan BogdanovicGLAC2319.718.917.07.614.213.60.80.24.7-1.3
293Cameron PayneGPHI2217.019.020.76.46.515.62.30.76.4-2.9
294Caris LeVertGDET6019.218.618.35.716.113.81.61.35.7-0.1
295Taylor HendricksFMEM5919.016.57.011.011.514.11.61.06.1-4.4
296Josh MinottFBKN4917.016.97.910.813.415.81.91.06.5-0.5
297Jose AlvaradoGNYK6919.817.123.46.914.113.41.70.26.3+0.3
298Kris DunnGLAC8227.212.518.07.117.89.62.10.27.5+0.2
299Jalen SlawsonFIND1323.914.014.99.916.811.02.31.67.7-2.0
300Kobe SandersGLAC6819.916.411.46.616.413.21.30.35.1+0.5
301Terance MannGBKN6324.213.618.57.615.010.71.00.46.3-4.2
302Julian StrawtherGDEN5715.119.59.87.49.317.31.00.35.1+0.4
303Pat SpencerGGSW6618.519.127.17.215.614.01.40.16.2-1.4
304Jaylin WilliamsFOKC6519.715.716.115.214.613.20.91.26.9+4.7
305Seth CurryGGSW1013.318.611.75.23.619.20.80.05.6+0.1
306Ben SheppardGIND6521.413.811.27.69.111.91.00.25.6-4.1
307Leaky BlackFWAS1528.911.66.59.611.68.81.50.75.8-6.8
308Ethan ThompsonGIND3220.415.811.95.710.312.31.10.54.80.0
309Patrick WilliamsFCHI7220.516.79.47.812.812.31.20.64.8-4.8
310Grant WilliamsFCHA3619.814.210.511.213.012.80.90.96.3+5.6
311Javonte GreenG-FDET8217.614.95.08.98.814.22.50.66.2+2.6
312Moritz WagnerCORL3611.824.910.015.57.720.91.30.24.9-2.4
313Elijah HarklessGUTA2621.016.218.25.312.111.72.00.45.5-1.3
314MarJon BeauchampFPHI1414.020.910.48.913.417.41.70.74.9-1.9
315Cole AnthonyGMIL3515.125.834.39.321.116.01.40.84.5-3.2
316Keon EllisGCLE7220.513.46.55.19.011.72.01.15.5-2.0
317Isaiah JacksonFLAC5516.516.18.517.417.014.71.41.96.8-0.9
318Kevin LoveF-CUTA3716.516.715.519.012.114.60.80.56.5-2.2
319Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR5917.113.38.922.515.114.21.33.18.9+1.2
320Jamal SheadGTOR8222.515.630.74.416.810.61.50.36.5+2.8
321Ryan NembhardGDAL6019.517.536.56.017.412.20.80.16.0-0.4
322Drake PowellFBKN6321.015.110.34.913.311.11.00.44.2-7.1
323Luke KornetF-CSAS6821.010.411.315.48.011.20.81.68.9+1.7
324Oso IghodaroFPHX8222.012.314.212.819.510.61.51.17.1+2.0
325Trendon WatfordFPHI5316.318.021.411.217.514.40.70.95.5-2.9
326Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC5615.218.512.711.811.915.31.30.25.5+0.8
327Will RichardGGSW6919.913.19.27.012.511.52.10.25.6-1.4
328Jalen WilsonFBKN5415.918.29.27.710.614.30.90.13.9-3.6
329Andre DrummondCPHI6319.614.99.023.214.011.81.11.47.5-1.4
330Jevon CarterGORL5316.417.113.95.610.214.11.70.44.8-1.6
331Rob DillinghamGCHI6514.923.120.77.318.615.21.70.23.6-2.2
332Tyrese MartinGPHI4616.818.515.78.512.113.51.20.34.7-3.9
333Alex CarusoGOKC5618.215.813.98.313.012.32.50.65.9+6.8
334Kasparas JakučionisGMIA5317.813.718.07.615.812.51.30.35.7+1.4
335Thomas BryantCCLE6012.218.86.315.48.618.20.91.35.3+0.7
336Nick Smith Jr.GLAL3012.522.112.33.611.117.80.90.23.6-0.1
337Jahmai MashackGMEM3121.616.113.46.718.910.32.00.84.3-6.8
338Kyle AndersonFMIN4319.813.519.99.814.411.21.91.16.9-1.9
339Mac McClungGCHI1112.522.110.63.811.917.62.90.83.7-2.4
340Justin EdwardsFPHI6315.416.211.55.39.614.32.00.44.8-1.1
341Tidjane SalaunFCHA3715.515.06.514.612.813.91.00.45.0-0.1
342Gradey DickGTOR7614.018.86.67.89.215.41.50.24.1+1.6
343Anthony GillFWAS5417.612.010.19.013.312.11.20.85.8-5.4
344Goga BitadzeCORL6415.213.512.518.313.813.91.42.37.2+0.3
345Nick RichardsCCHI4714.918.13.218.919.414.20.51.64.6-2.9
346Matisse ThybulleG-FPOR3016.014.97.86.716.213.04.51.25.7+2.9
347Dean WadeFCLE5922.310.08.310.25.19.31.20.66.0+2.6
348Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE6415.715.66.910.27.813.41.41.25.0+0.9
349Steven AdamsCHOU3222.812.18.321.316.79.21.11.08.0+6.1
350Branden CarlsonCOKC4211.718.88.213.87.517.80.62.05.1-0.6
351Charles BasseyGGSW1311.817.67.620.79.717.90.92.66.3-3.4
352Kris MurrayFPOR5723.510.78.18.413.58.91.40.65.6+0.8
353Ryan DunnFPHX7019.313.910.312.212.810.81.60.85.4+0.1
354Kobe BrownFIND6115.815.911.611.015.113.20.90.44.9-3.6
355E.J. LiddellFBKN2613.517.411.811.510.915.10.61.04.3-1.8
356Karlo MatkovicF-CNOP6214.713.37.713.611.813.91.02.15.8-1.5
357Mitchell RobinsonCNYK6019.610.85.825.214.010.41.72.19.0+2.6
358Yves MissiCNOP6619.612.88.816.113.710.50.62.86.9-0.6
359Doug McDermottFSAC2915.215.06.84.78.313.40.50.33.5-3.5
360Jamal CainFORL3812.816.68.49.19.916.00.80.34.3+1.3
361Jamaree BouyeaGPHX4614.018.818.77.010.714.71.60.94.8+0.5
362Guerschon YabuseleFCHI6715.016.18.412.510.713.40.90.64.4-2.5
363Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN4312.418.110.05.110.616.20.90.13.8-1.9
364Spencer JonesFDEN6322.59.84.58.29.88.91.30.75.0+0.1
365Dru SmithGMIA7016.315.220.07.812.912.53.20.76.2-1.2
366Garrison MathewsGIND1414.014.57.24.74.614.31.10.64.2-0.1
367Jett HowardGORL5512.717.39.26.95.315.50.50.63.8-1.3
368Tre MannGCHA5312.623.418.57.814.615.61.30.33.1-2.9
369Baylor ScheiermanGBOS7718.612.010.510.311.710.71.10.25.1+2.6
370Aaron HolidayGHOU5713.616.710.14.112.314.51.30.23.6+2.3
371Killian HayesGSAC2317.618.725.07.415.711.31.90.44.4-0.8
372Pete NanceFMIL4715.613.79.69.711.612.50.70.74.5-1.7
373Jordan WalshGBOS6817.811.85.812.410.710.81.50.95.3+1.4
374Tyrese ProctorGCLE5011.021.818.26.414.017.81.60.03.7-0.1
375Sion JamesGCHA8222.511.111.48.813.58.61.00.44.8+0.8
376Dylan CardwellCSAC4420.711.39.020.616.29.41.22.77.3-1.5
377Asa NewellFATL4311.717.17.110.411.216.31.11.14.2-1.0
378Drew EubanksFSAC4213.216.24.912.714.214.21.01.74.4-3.7
379Nikola TopicGOKC1015.920.836.66.532.011.81.10.03.8-4.2
380Rayan RupertG-FMEM6416.814.98.69.514.011.11.80.33.7-5.0
381Marcus SasserGDET3812.020.021.74.914.415.61.60.33.7+3.1
382Jalen PickettGDEN5016.115.218.78.012.411.60.60.24.5+0.1
383Johnny FurphyGIND3518.313.08.713.015.010.11.10.44.4-1.7
384Jericho SimsFMIL6620.09.810.715.925.89.10.50.55.9-4.1
385Ochai AgbajiGBKN6215.714.66.88.19.411.60.90.63.6-1.0
386PJ HallCCHA1712.517.47.119.318.214.50.31.74.8-1.7
387Sidy CissokoGPOR7519.112.710.26.316.09.61.30.63.6-0.8
388Jordan HawkinsGNOP5113.518.38.27.011.213.50.70.53.0-2.6
389Malaki BranhamFWAS2610.618.412.28.611.716.81.30.44.0-1.4
390Blake WesleyGPOR3111.719.723.65.917.614.71.60.53.5-2.5
391Adem BonaFPHI7117.411.23.413.717.210.00.92.45.1-0.1
392Tyler SmithFDAL1213.914.44.110.310.212.11.30.03.5-1.8
393Lonzo BallGCLE3520.713.723.210.621.97.92.20.45.2+0.9
394K.J. SimpsonGDEN2012.921.722.57.919.012.72.20.03.1-0.1
395Moussa CisseCDAL3714.414.32.321.216.611.51.33.15.3-0.1
396Jeremiah Robinson-EarlFDAL2216.314.05.615.410.010.10.90.14.0-3.9
397Mike ConleyGMIN5418.411.619.55.212.58.91.30.54.5+0.3
398Josh OkogieGHOU7817.411.46.48.211.29.41.70.44.1+0.9
399Craig PorterGCLE6417.912.322.410.617.69.11.81.26.1+1.6
400Taelon PeterGIND3812.916.611.56.514.112.51.90.33.1-2.6
401Jase RichardsonGORL5410.916.813.96.010.714.61.20.13.3-0.3
402Jarred VanderbiltFLAL6517.412.59.715.117.59.21.80.64.7+0.1
403Tyler KolekGNYK6211.718.431.37.517.613.51.10.23.9+1.7
404Kam JonesGIND3716.614.526.15.417.39.51.10.03.9-3.9
405DeAndre JordanCNOP1216.610.07.620.318.69.60.71.86.1-0.1
406RayJ DennisGATL1712.120.723.86.516.412.90.70.72.4-3.6
407John KoncharG-FUTA5619.99.313.411.413.88.02.71.26.6-2.6
408Mouhamed GueyeFATL7715.312.57.412.79.410.41.91.24.6+0.6
409Gabe VincentGATL5316.512.410.73.510.79.51.10.12.9+0.7
410Josh GreenGCHA5815.610.86.76.315.39.91.40.23.7+3.6
411Micah PeavyG-FNOP6114.914.18.86.96.510.41.70.43.2-1.7
412Keshad JohnsonFMIA328.718.73.911.510.017.51.91.03.5+2.8
413Rasheer FlemingFPHX5512.316.53.310.211.212.71.21.13.1+1.8
414Yanic Konan NiederhauserCLAC4110.415.94.116.115.314.90.42.53.9+0.9
415Liam McNeeleyFCHA3111.814.79.011.510.413.00.50.33.3+0.3
416Jabari WalkerFPHI6411.815.06.013.910.013.11.10.63.6+0.1
417Ron Harper Jr.FBOS2911.016.49.48.16.713.91.11.03.5+0.6
418AJ LawsonGTOR249.517.74.111.36.516.01.90.63.2-0.4
419Dalton KnechtFLAL5410.217.85.38.010.314.90.70.72.7-1.5
420Carter BryantFSAS7111.516.57.411.810.413.10.71.03.0-0.1
421Tony BradleyCATL4011.314.37.113.711.712.90.50.63.6-3.5
422Jaylen ClarkGMIN6813.113.46.27.48.211.11.90.43.4+1.1
423Nicolas BatumF-GLAC7417.59.76.58.313.28.21.30.63.5-0.2
424Noah PendaG-FORL5813.114.812.313.815.810.81.40.93.7-0.9
425Caleb MartinFDAL5814.812.612.38.815.69.51.70.63.6-3.4
426Hugo GonzálezGBOS7414.612.04.812.512.99.61.40.73.4+3.3
427Joan BeringerFMIN407.916.85.515.98.817.80.83.04.0+0.6
428Clint CapelaCHOU7512.313.97.120.813.611.01.42.54.9+2.2
429Koby BreaGPHX127.120.917.15.49.819.10.40.02.5-0.4
430Tolu SmithFDET159.217.312.120.712.514.60.51.63.80.0
431Larry Nance Jr.FCLE3512.814.09.511.413.410.51.70.53.1-0.5
432Zeke NnajiF-CDEN5212.113.95.912.213.710.91.01.43.1-2.1
433DaRon Holmes IIFDEN258.416.810.59.315.216.00.21.02.9-0.6
434Dalen TerryFPHI4811.514.915.88.413.411.51.91.03.4-0.9
435Mohamed DiawaraFNYK689.317.311.28.311.814.01.00.32.5+0.9
436Myron GardnerFMIA459.214.813.815.311.214.21.70.73.5+1.7
437Jeremy SochanFNYK4410.714.811.112.613.012.11.30.53.2-1.3
438Keaton WallaceGATL5310.116.222.35.713.512.51.60.32.9-1.9
439Drew TimmeFLAL269.015.713.48.315.714.20.90.02.9-0.9
440Trayce Jackson-DavisFTOR539.415.310.716.112.313.11.21.73.8-1.4
441Yuki KawamuraGCHI1811.714.628.18.318.810.61.50.03.7-0.2
442Dwight PowellF-CDAL6214.68.99.515.021.48.41.40.84.3-0.1
443Taj GibsonFMEM109.713.49.215.13.312.60.70.43.3-0.7
444Dorian Finney-SmithFHOU3716.710.97.28.313.97.20.90.42.4+0.4
445AJ JohnsonGDAL489.520.514.56.413.412.60.90.21.7-1.1
446Malevy LeonsFGSW2511.014.611.510.813.910.81.81.23.3-3.0
447Jamison BattleFTOR608.614.36.39.711.213.40.50.22.4+1.4
448Amir CoffeyGPHX4610.712.17.56.56.710.90.70.42.7-0.7
449Kelly OlynykFSAS418.816.117.011.417.613.21.50.33.0-0.9
450Miles KellyGDAL149.615.611.59.511.911.51.10.32.2-0.9
451Khaman MaluachCPHX468.915.12.118.217.412.20.42.92.9+1.0
452Tyus JonesGDEN6714.610.720.44.310.17.31.40.13.2-1.6
453Curtis JonesGDEN108.915.013.67.16.711.71.60.02.5+2.6
454Duop ReathCPOR328.013.35.58.08.413.20.71.12.2-1.2
455Julian PhillipsFMIN488.914.13.16.27.711.81.90.62.2-0.5
456Jae'Sean TateFHOU459.013.78.19.912.311.50.90.32.3-0.8
457Bronny JamesGLAL428.916.817.93.717.511.71.80.42.1-1.0
458Chris PaulGLAC1614.313.931.47.022.07.41.70.03.0-5.3
459David JonesFSAS116.420.137.010.415.316.53.10.53.3+3.5
460Kobe BufkinGLAL167.422.410.76.48.313.90.60.91.5-4.3
461Cam ChristieGLAC558.817.08.89.512.011.61.20.22.1-0.2
462Kevon LooneyFNOP2114.610.014.220.912.36.91.11.24.6-3.0
463Christian KolokoCATL2713.311.26.112.116.67.31.42.32.8-0.5
464Antonio ReevesGCHA106.913.36.56.74.814.10.50.02.1+2.9
465Gary HarrisGMIL4813.88.610.35.215.06.91.50.52.6-2.8
466Jonathan IsaacFORL5110.212.55.613.911.89.21.42.12.9-0.7
467Pat ConnaughtonGCHA427.015.28.311.710.513.51.30.12.3-0.7
468JD DavisonGHOU287.915.519.68.58.811.31.01.02.3+0.6
469Kevin McCullar Jr.GNYK207.916.917.49.919.611.52.10.01.9-2.4
470Andre Jackson Jr.GMIL478.618.014.710.118.910.01.70.41.6-1.5
471Chaz LanierGDET338.015.27.95.13.210.91.00.01.5+0.1
472Lindy Waters IIIFSAS407.114.58.45.57.312.00.80.11.5-0.1
473Lachlan OlbrichCCHI379.313.415.917.414.59.31.30.82.8+0.7
474Luke TraversFCLE128.816.710.612.07.09.62.41.42.3-2.7
475Caleb HoustanGATL184.118.07.38.312.820.41.00.51.8+0.1
476Hunter TysonFDEN217.717.613.512.88.010.30.40.21.5-1.1
477Jeff GreenFHOU305.818.15.97.95.413.90.40.41.3-0.9
478Chris YoungbloodGPOR325.816.18.08.32.913.70.80.61.6+0.2
479Hansen YangCPOR437.019.89.811.721.811.40.41.20.9-2.3
480Ariel HukportiCNYK539.410.97.317.725.38.50.71.92.5+0.7
481Alijah MartinGTOR236.320.110.98.612.112.72.01.01.6-0.6
482Isaiah CrawfordFHOU146.713.86.89.313.110.70.81.11.6-0.6
483Maxi KleberFLAL4310.79.87.510.816.86.71.40.92.0+1.3
484Jordan McLaughlinGSAS446.414.716.66.215.511.32.50.32.0-1.4
485Johnny JuzangGMIN214.222.28.910.810.717.60.80.41.4-0.2
486Adou ThieroGLAL256.014.78.611.118.111.31.70.51.6-1.3
487Joe InglesFMIN236.711.528.36.833.49.62.10.52.2-0.5
488Bobi KlintmanFDET126.219.410.714.217.510.71.50.00.8-0.4
489Isaiah LiversFPHX369.89.87.69.414.86.71.30.81.8+0.3
490Jahmir YoungGMIA144.219.918.53.610.415.30.60.01.1+0.1
491Pacome DadietFNYK284.917.511.110.95.412.50.80.31.3-0.2
492Brooks BarnhizerFOKC408.710.67.912.111.77.01.10.51.7-2.6
493Mason PlumleeF-CSAS208.67.914.517.237.36.52.10.02.6-0.4
494Jonathan MogboFTOR406.311.112.515.621.88.71.61.11.9-1.3
495Xavier TillmanFCHA306.212.89.212.714.38.51.71.01.6-0.8
496Thanasis AntetokounmpoFMIL334.416.814.311.818.111.63.21.51.5+0.2
497Amari WilliamsF-CBOS216.911.39.014.829.67.50.82.51.6-2.7
498TyTy Washington Jr.GLAC165.411.226.14.013.68.72.51.21.7-2.4
499Nigel HayesFPHX277.212.14.59.514.36.31.50.40.8-2.7
500Kyle LowryGPHI148.411.411.04.212.65.20.60.60.5-2.8
501Javonte CookeGPOR194.921.910.210.917.78.82.30.00.2-3.1
502Trey JemisonCNYK126.811.27.811.648.95.70.40.90.7-2.4
503Bismack BiyomboCSAS255.77.94.010.130.75.81.00.50.6-4.0
504Johni BroomeFPHI115.122.08.915.510.16.41.91.30.2-1.6
505Garrett TempleG-FTOR223.315.414.97.127.08.42.01.00.60.0
506Max ShulgaGBOS113.612.86.17.925.36.30.90.00.1-0.8

Team is the player's most recent team. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

02Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
506 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
10.020.030.020.040.060.080.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageLuka Doncic: USG% 38.3, TS% 61.6Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 33.6, TS% 66.5Anthony Edwards: USG% 31.8, TS% 61.7Jaylen Brown: USG% 36.4, TS% 57.3Tyrese Maxey: USG% 29.7, TS% 58.8Donovan Mitchell: USG% 32.4, TS% 61.3Kawhi Leonard: USG% 33.6, TS% 62.9Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.2, TS% 67.0Giannis Antetokounmpo: USG% 37.3, TS% 65.8Joel Embiid: USG% 34.1, TS% 60.5Lauri Markkanen: USG% 28.1, TS% 60.8Stephen Curry: USG% 32.6, TS% 63.7Devin Booker: USG% 32.2, TS% 58.5Jalen Brunson: USG% 30.7, TS% 58.0Kevin Durant: USG% 27.4, TS% 64.1Jamal Murray: USG% 28.0, TS% 62.2Victor Wembanyama: USG% 32.6, TS% 62.6Michael Porter Jr.: USG% 30.7, TS% 59.5Deni Avdija: USG% 29.5, TS% 60.0Pascal Siakam: USG% 30.3, TS% 56.2Cade Cunningham: USG% 30.6, TS% 56.4James Harden: USG% 29.1, TS% 61.0Keyonte George: USG% 28.2, TS% 60.9Austin Reaves: USG% 27.0, TS% 64.1Jalen Johnson: USG% 27.2, TS% 58.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.6Jayson Tatum: USG% 30.7, TS% 54.1Norman Powell: USG% 27.2, TS% 60.9Brandon Ingram: USG% 27.1, TS% 57.3Trey Murphy III: USG% 23.1, TS% 61.3Julius Randle: USG% 26.7, TS% 58.5Cooper Flagg: USG% 27.0, TS% 54.8Zion Williamson: USG% 26.0, TS% 64.4LeBron James: USG% 27.4, TS% 59.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 30.6, TS% 54.6Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 24.0, TS% 61.0Franz Wagner: USG% 26.6, TS% 58.8Tyler Herro: USG% 25.5, TS% 60.2Anthony Davis: USG% 28.0, TS% 55.1Alperen Sengun: USG% 26.8, TS% 56.9Brandon Miller: USG% 28.4, TS% 57.4Dillon Brooks: USG% 28.7, TS% 54.0Bam Adebayo: USG% 25.2, TS% 55.1Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 26.1, TS% 61.9LaMelo Ball: USG% 32.2, TS% 54.6Desmond Bane: USG% 23.4, TS% 60.7Jimmy Butler: USG% 23.3, TS% 64.6Ty Jerome: USG% 33.3, TS% 61.6Jalen Duren: USG% 23.8, TS% 68.8Ja Morant: USG% 32.3, TS% 52.1Jaren Jackson Jr.: USG% 26.1, TS% 57.6RJ Barrett: USG% 26.0, TS% 58.5Zach LaVine: USG% 24.1, TS% 61.4Darius Garland: USG% 27.1, TS% 58.2CJ McCollum: USG% 25.8, TS% 56.6De'Aaron Fox: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.8Jerami Grant: USG% 23.6, TS% 60.8Kon Knueppel: USG% 22.5, TS% 63.3DeMar DeRozan: USG% 22.9, TS% 59.4Amen Thompson: USG% 20.2, TS% 59.4Evan Mobley: USG% 22.8, TS% 59.6Scottie Barnes: USG% 23.6, TS% 57.7Trae Young: USG% 28.4, TS% 61.2Jalen Green: USG% 32.4, TS% 51.6Saddiq Bey: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.9Bennedict Mathurin: USG% 25.4, TS% 57.5Kevin Porter Jr.: USG% 24.6, TS% 56.7Coby White: USG% 29.4, TS% 59.5Paul George: USG% 23.8, TS% 57.0Ryan Rollins: USG% 24.3, TS% 58.3Chet Holmgren: USG% 22.1, TS% 65.3Jalen Williams: USG% 26.2, TS% 56.0Miles Bridges: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Payton Pritchard: USG% 21.5, TS% 58.4Josh Giddey: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.2Andrew Nembhard: USG% 23.9, TS% 56.4Kristaps Porzingis: USG% 27.7, TS% 58.2Stephon Castle: USG% 25.0, TS% 57.5OG Anunoby: USG% 19.9, TS% 62.0Dejounte Murray: USG% 26.8, TS% 58.0Grayson Allen: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Derrick White: USG% 22.2, TS% 52.9Immanuel Quickley: USG% 21.2, TS% 57.7Matas Buzelis: USG% 22.9, TS% 58.6Jrue Holiday: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.3Alexandre Sarr: USG% 25.7, TS% 54.4Aaron Gordon: USG% 22.2, TS% 62.0VJ Edgecombe: USG% 20.1, TS% 54.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 57.0Domantas Sabonis: USG% 23.1, TS% 59.0Jarrett Allen: USG% 19.8, TS% 66.9Collin Sexton: USG% 25.9, TS% 61.5Jaime Jaquez Jr.: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Andrew Wiggins: USG% 19.8, TS% 58.6Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 19.6, TS% 59.2Russell Westbrook: USG% 26.0, TS% 52.8Naji Marshall: USG% 20.7, TS% 59.2Brice Sensabaugh: USG% 25.1, TS% 59.0Nikola Vucevic: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.4Kennedy Chandler: USG% 20.2, TS% 52.9Anthony Black: USG% 22.3, TS% 54.9Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.6, TS% 63.0KyShawn George: USG% 22.9, TS% 55.9Jaden McDaniels: USG% 18.7, TS% 61.1Peyton Watson: USG% 20.9, TS% 59.4Mikal Bridges: USG% 17.5, TS% 58.7Cormac Ryan: USG% 21.4, TS% 69.2Jeremiah Fears: USG% 25.7, TS% 52.5Anfernee Simons: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.6P.J. Washington: USG% 20.2, TS% 53.7Scoot Henderson: USG% 25.3, TS% 55.3Ivica Zubac: USG% 19.4, TS% 62.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 58.0Tre Jones: USG% 19.3, TS% 63.7Santi Aldama: USG% 20.1, TS% 57.2Keegan Murray: USG% 18.8, TS% 49.9Devin Vassell: USG% 18.1, TS% 57.4Airious Bailey: USG% 21.5, TS% 53.3Aaron Nesmith: USG% 19.9, TS% 55.4Brandin Podziemski: USG% 20.2, TS% 58.3Jalen Suggs: USG% 22.9, TS% 56.1De'Andre Hunter: USG% 22.5, TS% 54.5Bobby Portis: USG% 23.3, TS% 58.7Zach Edey: USG% 20.3, TS% 66.9Cedric Coward: USG% 21.6, TS% 58.5Ajay Mitchell: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.5John Collins: USG% 19.6, TS% 64.3Naz Reid: USG% 22.2, TS% 56.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 62.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 21.8, TS% 56.4Cam Thomas: USG% 30.5, TS% 53.0Jordan Poole: USG% 25.0, TS% 53.0Quentin Grimes: USG% 19.0, TS% 58.5Toumani Camara: USG% 16.4, TS% 57.8Tobias Harris: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.4Jaylon Tyson: USG% 19.4, TS% 60.8Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.3Kyle Kuzma: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.1Brandon Williams: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.2Sam Merrill: USG% 17.2, TS% 64.4GG Jackson: USG% 23.6, TS% 59.1Collin Gillespie: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.5Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.8, TS% 67.6Maxime Raynaud: USG% 18.2, TS% 61.9Jaylen Wells: USG% 19.4, TS% 55.9Malik Monk: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Max Christie: USG% 16.6, TS% 60.1De'Anthony Melton: USG% 25.5, TS% 51.8Noah Clowney: USG% 20.4, TS% 55.4Cameron Johnson: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.9Tre Johnson: USG% 22.7, TS% 53.5Donte DiVincenzo: USG% 17.0, TS% 56.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.9, TS% 62.9Moses Moody: USG% 18.3, TS% 60.0Donovan Clingan: USG% 17.0, TS% 60.4Christian Braun: USG% 14.7, TS% 60.7Miles McBride: USG% 18.2, TS% 57.8Josh Hart: USG% 16.8, TS% 61.2Dyson Daniels: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.2Myles Turner: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.4Blake Hinson: USG% 18.0, TS% 68.4Dylan Harper: USG% 22.0, TS% 57.4Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 15.7, TS% 61.7Julian Reese: USG% 17.6, TS% 55.7Klay Thompson: USG% 22.8, TS% 54.1Derik Queen: USG% 21.9, TS% 54.6Mark Williams: USG% 17.5, TS% 68.0Nicolas Claxton: USG% 17.8, TS% 59.2Bilal Coulibaly: USG% 20.0, TS% 53.1Isaiah Collier: USG% 20.6, TS% 56.7Jarace Walker: USG% 20.8, TS% 54.3Obi Toppin: USG% 25.2, TS% 63.6Rui Hachimura: USG% 15.3, TS% 62.0Scotty Pippen Jr.: USG% 27.1, TS% 53.7Kyle Filipowski: USG% 20.1, TS% 58.6Pelle Larsson: USG% 16.9, TS% 60.5Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 18.9, TS% 63.7Max Strus: USG% 17.7, TS% 60.9Cam Spencer: USG% 17.3, TS% 64.9Kel'el Ware: USG% 18.1, TS% 61.6Julian Champagnie: USG% 15.3, TS% 60.9Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 65.7Jusuf Nurkic: USG% 19.2, TS% 54.8Rudy Gobert: USG% 13.0, TS% 66.4Dennis Schroder: USG% 21.5, TS% 52.6Tyler Burton: USG% 18.7, TS% 52.1Daeqwon Plowden: USG% 16.4, TS% 57.2Jakob Poeltl: USG% 15.4, TS% 69.8Carlton Carrington: USG% 18.1, TS% 55.6Jock Landale: USG% 18.3, TS% 59.5Marvin Bagley III: USG% 18.7, TS% 66.1Tari Eason: USG% 18.9, TS% 51.4A.J. Green: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.7Caleb Love: USG% 23.1, TS% 49.7Will Riley: USG% 20.3, TS% 54.8Egor Demin: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.1Neemias Queta: USG% 14.8, TS% 67.4Olivier-Maxence Prosper: USG% 19.0, TS% 66.2Ziaire Williams: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.9Jalen Smith: USG% 19.2, TS% 60.8D'Angelo Russell: USG% 26.4, TS% 51.1Khris Middleton: USG% 20.6, TS% 53.3Precious Achiuwa: USG% 17.7, TS% 55.8Derrick Jones Jr.: USG% 15.2, TS% 60.0Jordan Miller: USG% 18.2, TS% 62.8Isaiah Stewart: USG% 16.8, TS% 63.2Kevin Huerter: USG% 19.2, TS% 55.2Ausar Thompson: USG% 17.0, TS% 54.5Harrison Barnes: USG% 14.7, TS% 60.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 16.3, TS% 57.6Javon Small: USG% 19.1, TS% 61.1Royce O'Neale: USG% 14.4, TS% 59.6Zach Collins: USG% 18.9, TS% 66.6Micah Potter: USG% 18.2, TS% 67.9Zaccharie Risacher: USG% 17.6, TS% 55.7Jay Huff: USG% 18.1, TS% 59.8Daniel Gafford: USG% 15.8, TS% 67.7Aaron Wiggins: USG% 19.9, TS% 53.8T.J. McConnell: USG% 23.7, TS% 56.7Svi Mykhailiuk: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.6Marcus Smart: USG% 15.5, TS% 54.3Landry Shamet: USG% 15.8, TS% 59.8Daniss Jenkins: USG% 21.7, TS% 52.5Isaac Okoro: USG% 13.8, TS% 57.4Davion Mitchell: USG% 13.8, TS% 58.2Taurean Prince: USG% 16.2, TS% 61.7Corey Kispert: USG% 18.6, TS% 60.9Cam Whitmore: USG% 23.7, TS% 52.8Sam Hauser: USG% 14.6, TS% 59.0Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.1, TS% 63.1Jaden Hardy: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.6Gui Santos: USG% 18.9, TS% 60.9Quenton Jackson: USG% 21.0, TS% 58.9Tristan Vukcevic: USG% 27.0, TS% 60.3Herbert Jones: USG% 15.3, TS% 49.1Danny Wolf: USG% 20.7, TS% 52.1Devin Carter: USG% 23.3, TS% 50.8Nolan Traoré: USG% 23.0, TS% 47.9Cody Williams: USG% 16.1, TS% 52.4John Poulakidas: USG% 16.0, TS% 61.1Justin Champagnie: USG% 16.8, TS% 58.9Day'Ron Sharpe: USG% 19.9, TS% 63.8Jordan Goodwin: USG% 17.6, TS% 52.5Jonas Valanciunas: USG% 26.0, TS% 63.0Cason Wallace: USG% 14.6, TS% 53.8Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 20.6, TS% 59.9Jordan Clarkson: USG% 21.2, TS% 54.8Nique Clifford: USG% 17.1, TS% 50.5Simone Fontecchio: USG% 19.6, TS% 57.9Brook Lopez: USG% 17.4, TS% 55.2Jaden Ivey: USG% 19.7, TS% 57.1Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 15.5, TS% 62.1Vit Krejci: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.9Luke Kennard: USG% 13.7, TS% 68.9Kentavious Caldwell-Pope: USG% 17.7, TS% 53.3Draymond Green: USG% 16.3, TS% 54.0Jared McCain: USG% 20.8, TS% 55.1Luguentz Dort: USG% 14.2, TS% 52.4Al Horford: USG% 16.7, TS% 55.4Malachi Smith: USG% 14.4, TS% 60.5Jake LaRavia: USG% 14.4, TS% 57.1Ronald Holland II: USG% 19.2, TS% 52.5LJ Cryer: USG% 20.5, TS% 59.0Chaney Johnson: USG% 16.5, TS% 63.5Luka Garza: USG% 17.8, TS% 68.2Bryce McGowens: USG% 14.1, TS% 61.0Bez Mbeng: USG% 10.9, TS% 55.0Gary Trent Jr.: USG% 17.3, TS% 53.3Sharife Cooper: USG% 20.1, TS% 60.9Jeenathan Williams: USG% 20.0, TS% 59.2DeJon Jarreau: USG% 22.2, TS% 47.3Tyson Etienne: USG% 20.6, TS% 58.8Moussa Diabate: USG% 11.5, TS% 65.3Bruce Brown: USG% 14.6, TS% 56.2Leonard Miller: USG% 18.5, TS% 63.3Oscar Tshiebwe: USG% 17.2, TS% 63.3Paul Reed: USG% 20.8, TS% 65.0Walter Clayton Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 52.3Quinten Post: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.0Dominick Barlow: USG% 13.0, TS% 59.7Buddy Hield: USG% 20.1, TS% 56.8Ousmane Dieng: USG% 19.7, TS% 51.6Ryan Kalkbrenner: USG% 11.6, TS% 76.2Nikola Jovic: USG% 21.2, TS% 48.0Jamir Watkins: USG% 15.2, TS% 55.4Jaxson Hayes: USG% 13.0, TS% 75.8Ben Saraf: USG% 21.0, TS% 48.6Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.2, TS% 61.0Vince Williams Jr.: USG% 19.4, TS% 47.8Gary Payton II: USG% 18.5, TS% 63.2Bogdan Bogdanovic: USG% 18.9, TS% 52.5Cameron Payne: USG% 19.0, TS% 51.4Caris LeVert: USG% 18.6, TS% 51.8Taylor Hendricks: USG% 16.5, TS% 56.6Josh Minott: USG% 16.9, TS% 65.3Jose Alvarado: USG% 17.1, TS% 54.3Kris Dunn: USG% 12.5, TS% 58.1Jalen Slawson: USG% 14.0, TS% 56.2Kobe Sanders: USG% 16.4, TS% 59.7Terance Mann: USG% 13.6, TS% 56.4Julian Strawther: USG% 19.5, TS% 59.0Pat Spencer: USG% 19.1, TS% 51.6Jaylin Williams: USG% 15.7, TS% 59.7Seth Curry: USG% 18.6, TS% 65.4Ben Sheppard: USG% 13.8, TS% 56.1Leaky Black: USG% 11.6, TS% 49.8Ethan Thompson: USG% 15.8, TS% 51.5Patrick Williams: USG% 16.7, TS% 49.4Grant Williams: USG% 14.2, TS% 60.9Javonte Green: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.7Moritz Wagner: USG% 24.9, TS% 54.5Elijah Harkless: USG% 16.2, TS% 47.1MarJon Beauchamp: USG% 20.9, TS% 56.3Cole Anthony: USG% 25.8, TS% 48.3Keon Ellis: USG% 13.4, TS% 57.9Isaiah Jackson: USG% 16.1, TS% 65.3Kevin Love: USG% 16.7, TS% 56.8Robert Williams III: USG% 13.3, TS% 72.2Jamal Shead: USG% 15.6, TS% 49.1Ryan Nembhard: USG% 17.5, TS% 49.2Drake Powell: USG% 15.1, TS% 52.1Luke Kornet: USG% 10.4, TS% 68.9Oso Ighodaro: USG% 12.3, TS% 63.6Trendon Watford: USG% 18.0, TS% 57.3Kenrich Williams: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.9Will Richard: USG% 13.1, TS% 59.6Jalen Wilson: USG% 18.2, TS% 53.6Andre Drummond: USG% 14.9, TS% 53.9Jevon Carter: USG% 17.1, TS% 53.7Rob Dillingham: USG% 23.1, TS% 46.9Tyrese Martin: USG% 18.5, TS% 50.1Alex Caruso: USG% 15.8, TS% 54.0Kasparas Jakučionis: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.4Thomas Bryant: USG% 18.8, TS% 62.5Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 22.1, TS% 55.2Jahmai Mashack: USG% 16.1, TS% 45.6Kyle Anderson: USG% 13.5, TS% 57.3Mac McClung: USG% 22.1, TS% 50.1Justin Edwards: USG% 16.2, TS% 57.2Tidjane Salaun: USG% 15.0, TS% 62.9Gradey Dick: USG% 18.8, TS% 53.8Anthony Gill: USG% 12.0, TS% 68.2Goga Bitadze: USG% 13.5, TS% 70.0Nick Richards: USG% 18.1, TS% 56.2Matisse Thybulle: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.0Dean Wade: USG% 10.0, TS% 58.0Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 15.6, TS% 54.9Steven Adams: USG% 12.1, TS% 53.5Branden Carlson: USG% 18.8, TS% 61.3Charles Bassey: USG% 17.6, TS% 68.1Kris Murray: USG% 10.7, TS% 55.0Ryan Dunn: USG% 13.9, TS% 53.2Kobe Brown: USG% 15.9, TS% 59.4E.J. Liddell: USG% 17.4, TS% 60.0Karlo Matkovic: USG% 13.3, TS% 69.6Mitchell Robinson: USG% 10.8, TS% 67.6Yves Missi: USG% 12.8, TS% 55.6Doug McDermott: USG% 15.0, TS% 57.4Jamal Cain: USG% 16.6, TS% 62.4Jamaree Bouyea: USG% 18.8, TS% 52.3Guerschon Yabusele: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.3Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 18.1, TS% 59.7Spencer Jones: USG% 9.8, TS% 61.9Dru Smith: USG% 15.2, TS% 53.2Garrison Mathews: USG% 14.5, TS% 62.8Jett Howard: USG% 17.3, TS% 56.1Tre Mann: USG% 23.4, TS% 46.2Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.0, TS% 61.6Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.7, TS% 57.8Killian Hayes: USG% 18.7, TS% 42.2Pete Nance: USG% 13.7, TS% 63.9Jordan Walsh: USG% 11.8, TS% 62.3Tyrese Proctor: USG% 21.8, TS% 55.6Sion James: USG% 11.1, TS% 53.1Dylan Cardwell: USG% 11.3, TS% 59.1Asa Newell: USG% 17.1, TS% 62.4Drew Eubanks: USG% 16.2, TS% 60.5Nikola Topic: USG% 20.8, TS% 48.9Rayan Rupert: USG% 14.9, TS% 49.3Marcus Sasser: USG% 20.0, TS% 53.3Jalen Pickett: USG% 15.2, TS% 54.1Johnny Furphy: USG% 13.0, TS% 54.7Jericho Sims: USG% 9.8, TS% 77.2Ochai Agbaji: USG% 14.6, TS% 52.5PJ Hall: USG% 17.4, TS% 59.9Sidy Cissoko: USG% 12.7, TS% 51.4Jordan Hawkins: USG% 18.3, TS% 48.0Malaki Branham: USG% 18.4, TS% 60.4Blake Wesley: USG% 19.7, TS% 51.1Adem Bona: USG% 11.2, TS% 63.8Tyler Smith: USG% 14.4, TS% 53.2Lonzo Ball: USG% 13.7, TS% 43.2K.J. Simpson: USG% 21.7, TS% 42.6Moussa Cisse: USG% 14.3, TS% 56.4Jeremiah Robinson-Earl: USG% 14.0, TS% 46.8Mike Conley: USG% 11.6, TS% 51.7Josh Okogie: USG% 11.4, TS% 54.4Craig Porter: USG% 12.3, TS% 52.4Taelon Peter: USG% 16.6, TS% 51.8Jase Richardson: USG% 16.8, TS% 57.4Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 12.5, TS% 54.4Tyler Kolek: USG% 18.4, TS% 53.3Kam Jones: USG% 14.5, TS% 47.0DeAndre Jordan: USG% 10.0, TS% 67.1RayJ Dennis: USG% 20.7, TS% 42.5John Konchar: USG% 9.3, TS% 56.8Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 12.5, TS% 53.9Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.4, TS% 51.1Josh Green: USG% 10.8, TS% 64.4Micah Peavy: USG% 14.1, TS% 45.5Keshad Johnson: USG% 18.7, TS% 58.2Rasheer Fleming: USG% 16.5, TS% 51.7Yanic Konan Niederhauser: USG% 15.9, TS% 69.1Liam McNeeley: USG% 14.7, TS% 58.8Jabari Walker: USG% 15.0, TS% 56.8Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.4, TS% 55.0AJ Lawson: USG% 17.7, TS% 58.8Dalton Knecht: USG% 17.8, TS% 56.8Carter Bryant: USG% 16.5, TS% 52.6Tony Bradley: USG% 14.3, TS% 59.6Jaylen Clark: USG% 13.4, TS% 53.4Nicolas Batum: USG% 9.7, TS% 60.3Noah Penda: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.6Caleb Martin: USG% 12.6, TS% 52.6Hugo González: USG% 12.0, TS% 56.1Joan Beringer: USG% 16.8, TS% 68.3Clint Capela: USG% 13.9, TS% 54.0Koby Brea: USG% 20.9, TS% 61.0Tolu Smith: USG% 17.3, TS% 56.9Larry Nance Jr.: USG% 14.0, TS% 50.5Zeke Nnaji: USG% 13.9, TS% 55.8DaRon Holmes II: USG% 16.8, TS% 69.2Dalen Terry: USG% 14.9, TS% 52.3Mohamed Diawara: USG% 17.3, TS% 55.0Myron Gardner: USG% 14.8, TS% 60.6Jeremy Sochan: USG% 14.8, TS% 56.3Keaton Wallace: USG% 16.2, TS% 52.0Drew Timme: USG% 15.7, TS% 65.8Trayce Jackson-Davis: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.8Yuki Kawamura: USG% 14.6, TS% 51.4Dwight Powell: USG% 8.9, TS% 69.9Taj Gibson: USG% 13.4, TS% 57.6Dorian Finney-Smith: USG% 10.9, TS% 45.2AJ Johnson: USG% 20.5, TS% 41.3Malevy Leons: USG% 14.6, TS% 51.6Jamison Battle: USG% 14.3, TS% 63.5Amir Coffey: USG% 12.1, TS% 59.4Kelly Olynyk: USG% 16.1, TS% 59.0Miles Kelly: USG% 15.6, TS% 48.4Khaman Maluach: USG% 15.1, TS% 58.6Tyus Jones: USG% 10.7, TS% 44.8Curtis Jones: USG% 15.0, TS% 52.0Duop Reath: USG% 13.3, TS% 61.3Julian Phillips: USG% 14.1, TS% 53.4Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 13.7, TS% 56.7Bronny James: USG% 16.8, TS% 51.7Chris Paul: USG% 13.9, TS% 41.3David Jones: USG% 20.1, TS% 57.9Kobe Bufkin: USG% 22.4, TS% 41.6Cam Christie: USG% 17.0, TS% 48.4Kevon Looney: USG% 10.0, TS% 45.8Christian Koloko: USG% 11.2, TS% 45.3Antonio Reeves: USG% 13.3, TS% 67.5Gary Harris: USG% 8.6, TS% 59.3Jonathan Isaac: USG% 12.5, TS% 49.8Pat Connaughton: USG% 15.2, TS% 58.6JD Davison: USG% 15.5, TS% 47.7Kevin McCullar Jr.: USG% 16.9, TS% 50.8Andre Jackson Jr.: USG% 18.0, TS% 42.5Chaz Lanier: USG% 15.2, TS% 43.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 14.5, TS% 53.2Lachlan Olbrich: USG% 13.4, TS% 47.0Luke Travers: USG% 16.7, TS% 35.0Caleb Houstan: USG% 18.0, TS% 76.9Hunter Tyson: USG% 17.6, TS% 39.8Jeff Green: USG% 18.1, TS% 47.7Chris Youngblood: USG% 16.1, TS% 52.7Hansen Yang: USG% 19.8, TS% 41.3Ariel Hukporti: USG% 10.9, TS% 61.9Alijah Martin: USG% 20.1, TS% 43.7Isaiah Crawford: USG% 13.8, TS% 52.6Maxi Kleber: USG% 9.8, TS% 50.9Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.2Johnny Juzang: USG% 22.2, TS% 51.8Adou Thiero: USG% 14.7, TS% 57.8Joe Ingles: USG% 11.5, TS% 73.5Bobi Klintman: USG% 19.4, TS% 38.8Isaiah Livers: USG% 9.8, TS% 46.9Jahmir Young: USG% 19.9, TS% 48.3Pacome Dadiet: USG% 17.5, TS% 45.4Brooks Barnhizer: USG% 10.6, TS% 45.1Mason Plumlee: USG% 7.9, TS% 76.9Jonathan Mogbo: USG% 11.1, TS% 60.8Xavier Tillman: USG% 12.8, TS% 46.1Thanasis Antetokounmpo: USG% 16.8, TS% 52.0Amari Williams: USG% 11.3, TS% 57.3TyTy Washington Jr.: USG% 11.2, TS% 55.3Nigel Hayes: USG% 12.1, TS% 35.6Kyle Lowry: USG% 11.4, TS% 30.8Javonte Cooke: USG% 21.9, TS% 27.5Trey Jemison: USG% 11.2, TS% 62.3Bismack Biyombo: USG% 7.9, TS% 63.6Johni Broome: USG% 22.0, TS% 18.8Garrett Temple: USG% 15.4, TS% 44.8Max Shulga: USG% 12.8, TS% 39.4Luka DoncicGiannis AntetokounmpoMason PlumleeKyle LowryJohni Broome